varzesh3.Com - Info varzesh3.com

varzesh3.com receives about 916,500 unique visitors and 6,433,830 (7.02 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $9,160.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,661,739.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank varzesh3.com is ranked number 330 in the world and 0.1833% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Reston, VA, 20191, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 94.182.163.4.

About - varzesh3.com

سايت ورزش سه يك پايگاه اطلاع رساني در حوزه ورزش براي فارسي زبانان است كه اخبار حوزه ورزش ، نتايج بازيها و جداول ليگ هاي ورزشي را بصورت زنده در دسترس عموم قرار ميدهد.
How did varzesh3.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is varzesh3.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
916,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
27,495,000
Daily Pageviews:
6,433,830 (7.02 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
330 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1833% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 90.3%90.7%4
United States 2.5%1.9%3200
Germany 1.3%1.0%1268
Afghanistan 1.0%1.3%17
United Kingdom 0.8%0.5%1855
Canada 0.5%0.5%1442

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
varzesh3.com
98.92%91.47%6.45
video.varzesh3.com
21.29%7.36%2.41
lenz.varzesh3.com
1.31%0.73%3.9
static2.varzesh3.com
0.69%0.19%1.9
account.varzesh3.com
0.22%0.06%1.9
taktix.varzesh3.com
0.14%0.08%3.9
beta.varzesh3.com
0.04%0.06%10
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush varzesh3.com
Domain:
  varzesh3.com
Rank:
  15,843
Organic Keywords:
  455
Organic Traffic:
  111,182
Organic Cost:
  $1,949.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  54
Page Authority:
  57
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
18,494
Total Backlinks:
  776,757
Follow Links:
  702,374
Nofollow Links:
  74,383
Referring Domains:
  2,138
Referring IPs:
  1,859

How socially engaged is varzesh3.com?

Facebook:
  9,437
Google +:
  17,483
Linkedin:
  14
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  2
Pins:
  0

How much varzesh3.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$9,160.55
Monthly Revenue:
$274,816.50
Yearly Revenue:
$3,343,600.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Iran 5,835,484$6,769.16
United States 122,243$1,402.12
Germany 64,338$310.75
Afghanistan 83,640$252.59
Canada 32,169$225.51
United Kingdom 32,169$200.41

How much money do varzesh3.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,554.42
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$46,632.73
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$567,364.86
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,000,911
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
30,027,328
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
365,332,491
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Iran 933,677$1,083.07
United States 22,004$252.38
Germany 18,658$90.12
Canada 8,042$56.38
Afghanistan 13,382$40.41
United Kingdom 5,147$32.07

How much is varzesh3.com worth?

Website Value:
$5,661,739.33

Where is varzesh3.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
94.182.163.4
ASN:
AS31549 
ISP:
Aria Shatel Company Ltd 
Server Location:
Reston
VA
20191
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 94.182.163.4

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does varzesh3.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1018 ms) 78 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static2.farakav.com/varzesh3/assets/css/varzesh3.min.css?v=42

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

مسابقات ورزشی…ده تماشا کنید! and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
اپلیکیشن آنتن renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
ارتباط با ما and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
ورود renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
دوشنبه 30 مرداد and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
تصاویر بازیکنان and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
نقل‌وانتقالات renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
مهم‌ترین اخبار renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
4 ساعت پیش renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
هر ثانیه از فر…یادی یاد گرفتم renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
کی‌روش: نیمار،…سه را می‌خواهم renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
کارلوس کی روش…تریونایتد گفت. renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
مقدماتی جام جهانی 2018 روسیه and 16 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
انتخاب هفته : and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
یک چهارم نهایی and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
چهارشنبه 22 شهریور 1396 and 28 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
25 and 80 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
3 - 2 and 70 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
جلال‌الدین علی‌محمدی and 150 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
16:30 and 26 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
جدول لیگ برتر…جام خلیج فارس) renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
بازیها and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
2 and 127 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
مشاهده جدول کا…جام خلیج فارس) and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
آسیا مرحله نهایی (گروه A) and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
فوتی فکت | 29…پس از 110 سال! and 149 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
چهارشنبه 1 شهریور and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
یک چهارم نهایی…قهرمانان آسیا and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
العین امارات - الهلال عربستان and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
ساعت: 20:20 and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
زنده از…و and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
سایت and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
آنتن and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
ویژه renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
جدیدترین ها renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
35 دقیقه پیش renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
10 گل برتر بار…صل اخیر لالیگا renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
دوشنبه 30 مرداد 1396 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
2 پاس and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
جدول لیگ برتر انگلیس and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
1st and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels).
برزیل and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
پلی آف and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
جدیدترین ها renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
پربازدیدترین ها renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
پرحاشیه ترین ها renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
ابزار توسعه دهندگان and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
تمام حقوق مادی…سایت متعلق به and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
موافقت نامه کاربری and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
شما می توانید…در صورت پذیرش and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://anten.ir" class="anten-notification text-center">از طریق…ده تماشا کنید!</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <img src="http://www.ant…icon-57x57.png"> is close to 7 other tap targets .
The tap target <span>از طریق</span> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <strong>اپلیکیشن آنتن</strong> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <header class="page-header hidden-xs">ویدئو…نتایج زنده</header> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="page-header--tiny-bar">ویدئو…وشنبه 30 مرداد</div> is close to 8 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="center-container">ویدئو…وشنبه 30 مرداد</div> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="center-container">ویدئو…وشنبه 30 مرداد</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="center-container">ویدئو…وشنبه 30 مرداد</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="center-container">ویدئو…وشنبه 30 مرداد</div> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="center-container">ویدئو…وشنبه 30 مرداد</div> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://video.varzesh3.com" class="clr">ویدئو</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/login?redirec….varzesh3.com/">ورود</a> is close to 14 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/login?redirec….varzesh3.com/">ورود</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/login?redirec….varzesh3.com/">ورود</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="pull-left page…datetime--time">17:21</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <i class="varzesh3-icon-time"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <i class="varzesh3-icon-time"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span>17:21</span> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="page-logo pull-right"></div> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="pull-left ads-block"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="ad"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://ads.far…8f91df07b5***54"></a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="color-bar--item red"> is close to 15 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="color-bar--item yellow"> is close to 12 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="color-bar--item blue"> is close to 17 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="color-bar--item green"> is close to 13 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="color-bar--item gray"> is close to 13 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="page-header--main-menu">صفحه اصلی…نتایج زنده</div> is close to 27 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="overflow-visib…nter-container">صفحه اصلی…نتایج زنده</div> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="overflow-visib…nter-container">صفحه اصلی…نتایج زنده</div> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="active">صفحه اصلی</li> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">صفحه اصلی</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/transfers">نقل‌وانتقالات</a> is close to 24 other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="live blink"> is close to 30 other tap targets .
The tap target <i class="varzesh3-icon-magnifying-glass"> is close to 20 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="center-container">مهم‌ترین اخبار…یگ برتر انگلیس</div> and 91 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="news-slider--badge text-center">مهم‌ترین اخبار</div> is close to 8 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="news-slider--badge text-center">مهم‌ترین اخبار</div> is close to 8 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="news-slider--c…oaded owl-drag">5 ساعت پیش…ثبت کرده اند.</div> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="owl-stage-outer">5 ساعت پیش…ثبت کرده اند.</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="owl-stage">5 ساعت پیش…ثبت کرده اند.</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="owl-item active">4 ساعت پیش…تریونایتد گفت.</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="news-slider--caption show">4 ساعت پیش</div> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="news-slider--caption show">4 ساعت پیش</div> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="news-slider--rutitle">هر ثانیه از فر…یادی یاد گرفتم</div> is close to 19 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="news-slider--rutitle">هر ثانیه از فر…یادی یاد گرفتم</div> is close to 13 other tap targets .
The tap target <h1 class="news-slider--title">کی‌روش: نیمار،…سه را می‌خواهم</h1> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <h1 class="news-slider--title">کی‌روش: نیمار،…سه را می‌خواهم</h1> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/news/1455658/…سه-را-می‌خواهم">کی‌روش: نیمار،…سه را می‌خواهم</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <p class="news-slider--subtitle">کارلوس کی روش…تریونایتد گفت.</p> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="owl-nav"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="owl-dots"></div> is close to 13 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="owl-dot"></div> and 16 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="owl-dot active"></div> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="widget-header">لیگ‌های ایران</div> and 15 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <h1>لیگ‌های ایران</h1> and 16 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="league-selector">جام خلیج فارس…یگ برتر فوتسال</div> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <select>جام خلیج فارس…یگ برتر فوتسال</select> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="week-selector">انتخاب هفته :…هفته 30</div> and 14 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <th class="header color-7">جام خلیج فارس</th> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <td class="sub-header">ﺳﻪشنبه 31 مرداد 1396</td> and 17 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <tr>استقلال…18:00</tr> and 46 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <td class="text-left">استقلال</td> and 45 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <td class="text-center sm…--match-result">-</td> and 40 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <td class="text-right">پدیده</td> and 103 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <td class="text-left matchtime">18:00</td> and 41 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="widget-toolbar">لیگ برتر ایران…یگ برتر فوتسال</div> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <td class="header color-6">جدول لیگ برتر…جام خلیج فارس)</td> is close to 7 other tap targets .
The tap target <tr class="sub-header">تیم…امتیاز</tr> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <td> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <td class="text-center">پرسپولیس</td> and 108 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/table/جدول-لی…لیج-فارس-97-96" class="widget--more-link">مشاهده جدول کا…جام خلیج فارس)</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/table/جدول-لی…لیج-فارس-97-96" class="widget--more-link">مشاهده جدول کا…جام خلیج فارس)</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="group-selector-container">آسیاآمریکای جن…اآمریکای شمالی</div> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://video.v…‌جنوبی-3-2-چین"></a> and 138 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <li class="news-video">شکست محمد علی…بل حریف آلمانی</li> and 22 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.var…بل-حریف-آلمانی" class="small-news-link">شکست محمد علی…بل حریف آلمانی</a> and 208 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li>نوری یک گام تا…قات جهانی کشتی</li> and 126 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <tbody>دوشنبه 30 مردا…سایت آنتن</tbody> and 40 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <tbody>دوشنبه 30 مردا…سایت آنتن</tbody> and 31 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <th class="text-center"></th> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <i class="icon-calendar"> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <td class="text-center sub-header">دوشنبه 30 مرداد</td> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <tr class="stage-name">یک چهارم نهایی…قهرمانان آسیا</tr> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <th> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <td class="text-center">یک چهارم نهایی…قهرمانان آسیا</td> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <tr>العین امارات - الهلال عربستان</tr> and 21 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <th> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <td class="text-center">العین امارات - الهلال عربستان</td> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <tr class="extra-details">ساعت: 20:20…سایت آنتن</tr> and 62 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <tr class="extra-details">ساعت: 20:20…سایت آنتن</tr> and 27 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <th class="text-center"></th> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <td class="text-right">ساعت: 20:20…سایت آنتن</td> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="channel-name p…-left is-anten">زنده از…سایت آنتن</span> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.ant…?program=11182">سایت آنتن</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <tbody>هفته 2 لیگ بر…و سایت آنتن</tbody> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <tbody>ﺳﻪشنبه 31 مردا…شبکه ورزش</tbody> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="tab-list tabs-two-item videos">ویژه…جدیدترین ها</div> is close to 13 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="tab-list tabs-two-item videos">ویژه…جدیدترین ها</div> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <ul>ویژه…جدیدترین ها</ul> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="active">جدیدترین ها</li> is close to 11 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="widget-slider…oaded owl-drag">1 ساعت پیش…ریفی از استونی</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="video-datetime">35 دقیقه پیش</div> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <i class="varzesh3-icon-time"> is close to 14 other tap targets .
The tap target <i class="varzesh3-icon-time"> is close to 14 other tap targets .
The tap target <h4 class="slide-caption rtl">10 گل برتر بار…صل اخیر لالیگا</h4> is close to 9 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://video.v…صل-اخیر-لالیگا">10 گل برتر بار…صل اخیر لالیگا</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="owl-nav"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="owl-nav"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="widget-header">گیشه روزنامه ورزشی</div> is close to 10 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="owl-carousel w…oaded owl-drag">پیروزی…30 مرداد 1396</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="newspaper-slider--caption">ایران ورزشی…30 مرداد 1396</div> is close to 7 other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="newspaper-slid…-caption-title">ایران ورزشی</span> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="owl-nav"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="owl-nav"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <tr>3 گل…عت نفت آبادان)</tr> is close to 6 other tap targets .
The tap target <td class="text-center">3 گل</td> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span>3 گل</span> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span>3 گل</span> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="player-name">آلویس نانگ (پارس جنوبی جم)</div> and 77 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <td class="text-center">2 گل</td> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <tr>فینال</tr> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <td class="header color-8">فینال</td> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <tr class="sub-header-2 text-eng">1st…5th</tr> is close to 7 other tap targets.
The tap target <th class="matchtimex"> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <td class="text-left sm-padding">برزیلفرانسه</td> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <th class="header color-5">پلی آف</th> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <li class="active">جدیدترین ها</li> is close to 9 other tap targets .
The tap target <li>پربازدیدترین ها</li> is close to 11 other tap targets .
The tap target <li>پرحاشیه ترین ها</li> is close to 8 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="widget-toolbar">داخلی…اید فعال باشد.</div> is close to 7 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="latest-internal" type="checkbox"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="latest-video" type="checkbox"> is close to 11 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="top-area center-container clr">همکاری با ما…ارتباط با ما</div> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="top-area center-container clr">همکاری با ما…ارتباط با ما</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="top-area center-container clr">همکاری با ما…ارتباط با ما</div> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="side left col-sm-4 text-left"></div> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="inner pull-left"></div> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="top bordered-bottom"></div> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <img src="http://static2…-grayscale.png"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="bottom socials"></div> is close to 8 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="bottom socials"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="bottom socials"></div> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="bottom socials"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <img src="http://static2…s/facebook.png"> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="side right col-sm-8">همکاری با ما…ارتباط با ما</div> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <ul>همکاری با ما…کارت شارژ</ul> and 18 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <li>همکاری با ما</li> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="color-bar"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="color-bar"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="color-bar"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="color-bar"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="color-bar"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="center-container bottom-area">تمام حقوق مادی…ستفاده نمایید.</div> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="center-container bottom-area">تمام حقوق مادی…ستفاده نمایید.</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="col-md-12 text-center">تمام حقوق مادی…ستفاده نمایید.</div> is close to 5 other tap targets.
The tap target <span>تمام حقوق مادی…زش سه می باشد.</span> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/">ورزش سه</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <span>شما می توانید…ستفاده نمایید.</span> is close to 4 other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 125.8KiB (26% reduction).

Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/picture/thumb/01152327.jpg could save 47.1KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/picture/thumb/01202417.jpg could save 5KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/picture/thumb/01234963.jpg could save 4.1KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/picture/thumb/01233615.jpg could save 3.5KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/picture/thumb/01235552.jpg could save 3.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/newspaper/varzesh3/200_Esteghlal-1396-05-30_1503258425.jpg could save 3.4KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/newspaper/varzesh3/200_Goal-1396-05-30_1503258043.jpg could save 3.3KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/picture/thumb/01234996.jpg could save 3KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/picture/thumb/01236520.jpg could save 3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/newspaper/varzesh3/200_Hadaf-1396-05-30_1503258262.jpg could save 3KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/newspaper/varzesh3/200_Piroozi-1396-05-30_1503258081.jpg could save 3KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/picture/thumb/01236529.jpg could save 2.9KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/picture/thumb/01236452.jpg could save 2.9KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/newspaper/varzesh3/200_IranVarzeshi-1396-05-30_1503258241.jpg could save 2.8KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/newspaper/varzesh3/200_KhabarVarzeshi-1396-05-30_1503315492.jpg could save 2.8KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/newspaper/varzesh3/200_AbrarVarzeshi-1396-05-30_1503258061.jpg could save 2.7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/newspaper/varzesh3/200_shoot-1396-05-30_1503258454.jpg could save 2.6KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/picture/thumb/01205820.jpg could save 2.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/picture/thumb/01236515.jpg could save 2.3KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/picture/thumb/01236532.jpg could save 2.2KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/picture/thumb/01236518.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/picture/thumb/01236509.jpg could save 1.7KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.tamasha.com/files/picture/thumb/01235147.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.farakav.com/varzesh3/assets/img/identity/varzesh3-logo.png could save 1.3KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.farakav.com/varzesh3/assets/img/identity/varzesh3-grayscale.png could save 1.2KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.farakav.com/varzesh3/assets/img/icon/socials/rss.png could save 1.2KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.farakav.com/varzesh3/assets/img/sheet/fns-sprite.png could save 1.2KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.farakav.com/varzesh3/assets/img/icon/socials/instagram.png could save 1.2KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.farakav.com/varzesh3/assets/img/icon/socials/twitter.png could save 1.1KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.farakav.com/varzesh3/assets/img/icon/socials/facebook.png could save 1.1KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.farakav.com/varzesh3/assets/img/icon/arrow-up.png could save 1.1KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.farakav.com/varzesh3/assets/img/sheet/info11.gif could save 1KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.farakav.com/varzesh3/assets/img/sheet/playbtn.png could save 975B (50% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.farakav.com/varzesh3/assets/img/sheet/video-bullet.png could save 926B (87% reduction).
Compressing http://www.anten.ir/assets/images/favicon/apple-icon-57x57.png could save 921B (61% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.farakav.com/varzesh3/assets/img/sheet/media-11.png could save 899B (78% reduction).
Compressing http://static2.farakav.com/varzesh3/assets/img/bg/dark-glass-70.png could save 856B (92% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 40.5KiB (87% reduction).

Compressing http://api.varzesh3.com/v0.2/leaguestat/widget/5/234 could save 32KiB (90% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.farakav.com/group/0 could save 8.5KiB (78% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.anten.ir/assets/images/favicon/apple-icon-57x57.png (expiration not specified)
http://api.varzesh3.com/v0.2/leaguestat/widget/5/234 (30 seconds)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1KiB (38% reduction).

Minifying http://static2.farakav.com/varzesh3/assets/js/adverti***t.js?v=2 could save 1KiB (38% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

ورزش/فوتبال

What sites are related to varzesh3.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Encoding: gzip
Expires: -1
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 5.2
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: _uid=AjbCn5oMg1bnlWqvXANZ83wEkXevVTnUJ/1TJXc+g7nnMxoaUyTGSCZqI2eMlqtX; domain=.varzesh3.com; expires=Sat, 21-Aug-2027 12:51:51 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: plt=1; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Mon, 21 Aug 2017 12:51:51 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 48641

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.varzesh3.com 3600
A 94.182.163.4 60
A 94.182.163.3 60
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.cloudns.net
Rname support.cloudns.net
Serial Number 2017082003
Refresh 7200
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns2.cloudns.net 2634
NS dns6.cloudns.net 2634
NS dns5.cloudns.net 2634
NS dns1.cloudns.net 2634

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
6 years 5 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: VARZESH3.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: DNS1.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: DNS2.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: DNS5.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: DNS6.CLOUDNS.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=VARZESH3.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: VARZESH3.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1637826650_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2016-03-17T08:16:06Z
Creation Date: 2011-01-31T14:09:43Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-01-31T14:09:43Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: DNS1.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: DNS2.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: DNS5.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: DNS6.CLOUDNS.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-08-21T12:54:32Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 22 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
varzesh3.com widget